Chapter President
David Faccone

Mortgage Loans, Finance Of America

Chapter Vice President
Celestina Ando

Photographer, Celestina Ando Photography, LLC

Chapter Membership Chair
Anthony Giampapa

Windows & Doors, RWC Windows, Doors & More

Chapter Treasurer
Kelli Lewis

Bookkeeping, Kelliworks Bookkeeping

Chapter Secretary & Inspector
Charlotte Cushing

Payroll Services, Paychex

  • 201-456-0004
  • ccushing@paychex.com

Chapter Mixer Chair &
Publicity Committee
Jason Street

Property & Casualty Insurance, Allegiance Insurance Brokers

Chapter Publicity Committee
Maria Diaz

Professional Organizer, Order and Ease

Chapter Inspector Chair
Greg Duke

Printer, Metro Graphics Printing

  • 973-882-6500
  • gduke@metrographicsprinting.com

Chapter Visitation Chair &
Inspector
Carole LeFlore

Residential Real Estate, Keller Williams

  • 646-591-1656
  • caroleleflore@kw.com

Chapter Mentor Chair &
Ethics Committee
Marc Bautis

Financial Advisor, Bautis Financial

Chapter Tip Master
Larry Clifton

Bankcard Services, PNC

  • 862-579-9847
  • larry.cliftonjr@pnc.com

Chapter Sgt-at-Arms &
Ethics Committee
Joseph DeLuca

Title Insurance, Evident Title Agency, Inc

  • 973-857-1700
  • jdeluca@evidenttitle.com

Chapter Publicity/Mixer Committee
Dennis Jankowski

Niche Advertising, N2 Publishing

  • 201-446-6564
  • dennis.jankowski@n2pub.com

Adriana Madrid

Health & Wellness, Nutritionist

  • 862-596-1875
  • madridadriana@comcast.net

Chapter Program Director
Keith Hartig

Painting Contractor, Fresh Coat Painters

Lindsey Vandevier

Florist, Rosaspina Floral

Song Lock Ghwon

Dry Cleaner, Bloomfield Dry Cleaners

  • 973-259-1616
  • bloomfielddrycleaners@gmail.com
  • www.

Kenneth Lam

C.P.A., CTFP, LLC

Samantha Ciriaco

Residential Cleaning, Minute Maids Service

  • 908-242-1117
  • minutemaidsservice@gmail.com

Chapter Membership Committee
Joseph Michura

Electrician, KB Electric

Nick Taormina

Home Inspector, Signature Home Inspections

Martin Jawor

Life Insurance, Axa Advisors

  • 973-287-2499
  • martin.jawor@axa-advisors.com
  • www.

Sharon Kornstein

Wardrobe Design Consultant, Image Design

Michael Kahn

Commercial Bank Services, Provident Bank

Judy Jeudy

Personal Trainer

Chris Veritas

Information Technology Consulting, Real Solutions Technologies

Michael Klauder

Litigation Attorney, Cole Shotz

n/a

n/a

Chapter Membership Committee
Eric Plantier

Personal Injury Attorney, Brandon J. Broderick, Attorney at Law

Alice Agyemang-Badu

Recruiter - Finance, New York Life Insurance Company

  • 212-669-1606
  • agyemangbadu@ft.newyorklife.com
  • www.

Satinder Sidhu

App Developer

Chapter Membership & Inspector Committee
Jonathan Tirri

Caterer, Pure Pita

Suzanne Fishman

Energy Consultant, Kynect

Gerson Contreras

General Contractor, United County Construction

Close Menu